+1 vote
by
Greetings, prompt where sites take the exchange rate from local banks?
Is there any service that contains multiple exchange rates of the banks?

Here's an example:
0a2dacbb60.jpgf9052fdfbd.jpg

2 Answers

0 votes
by
+2 votes
by
Some banks offer these data in API
some are just on the site lay out in the clear.

Then someone parse the data myself, someone parses and distributes these data in the form of API and so on.
I'm not sure that there is a recipe
...